Member

 

古川 英光 Hidemitsu Furukawa Professor
川上 勝 Masaru Kawakami Project Associate Professor
小川 純 Jun Ogawa Project Associate Professor
アジット コースラ Ajit Khosla Project Assistant Professor
渡邉 洋輔 Yosuke Watanabe Project Assistant Professor
ナヒン MD Nahin Islam Shiblee Project Assistant Professor
貝沼 友紀 Yuki Kainuma Research Assistant
落合 愛 Ai Ochiai Secretary
臼井 昭子 Shoko Usui Guest Asociate Professor
鳥羽 慶 Kei Toba Guest Research Assistant
松崎 辰夫 Tatsuo Matsuzaki Technology Transfer Creative Manager
岸 礼子 Reiko Kishi Science Communicator
堀内 真美 Mami Horiuchi  D3
石井 政義 Masayoshi Ishii M2
相磯 孝輔 Kosuke Aiso M2
志賀 郁也 Fumiya Shiga M2
須藤 郁馬 Ikuma Sudo M2
森 智晴 Tomoharu Mori M2
佐藤 貴風 Takanori Sato M2
青山 響 Hibiki Aoyama M1
亀岡 将成 Masanari Kameoka M1
倉持 丘帆 Takaho Kuramochi M1
佐藤 大介 Daisuke Sato M1
茂木 勇志 Yuji Motegi M1
一森 湧 Izumi Ichimori B4
落合 俊樹 Toshiki Ochiai B4
小林 竜也 Tatsuya Kobayashi B4
櫻井 佑真 Yuma Sakurai B4
鈴木 康海 Koumi Suzuki B4
廣瀬 航佑 Kosuke Hirose B4

 

ALUMNI

  • 齊藤 梓 (Azusa Saito) (2014-2019)
  • 吉田 一也 (Kazunari Yoshida) (2016-2019)
  • 山田 直也 (Naoya Yamada) (2011-2019)
  • 牧野 真人 (Masato Makino) (2013-2019)
  • 玉手 英明 (Hideaki Tamate) (2014-2018)
  • アハメッド クムクム (Kumkum Ahmed) (2014-2019)
  • 高松 久一郎 (Kyuuichiro Takamatsu) (2014-2019)
  • 佐々木 寛之 (Hiroyuki Sasaki) (2017-2019)
  • 酒井 和幸 (Kazuyuki Sakai) (2015-2016)
  • 和田 真人 (Masato Wada) (2015-2016)
  • 小玉 麻衣 (Mai Kodama) (2015-2018)
  • 宮 瑾 (Jin Gong) (2012-2014)
  • ムハマド ハスナット カビル (Md. Hasnat Kabir) (2012-2014)
  • 日出間 るり(Ruri Hidema) (2009-2011)

 

  • 川上 智子 (Tomoko Kawakami) (2015-2019)
  • 松崎 辰夫 (Tatsuo Matsuzaki) (2018)
  • 押野 郁恵 (Ikue Oshino) (2014-2017)
  • 小野寺 阿貴 (Aki Onodera) (2015-2017)
  • 山田 梢 (Kozue Yamada) (2013-2015)
  • 平尾 理恵 (Rie Hirao) (2011-2016)
  • 岩本 理恵 (Rie Iwamoto) (209)

 

  • 安達 香奈子 (Kanako Adachi) (2018-2020)
  • 金井 柊馬 (Syuma Kanai) (2018-2020)
  • 亀山 高顕 (Takaaki Kameyama) (2018-2020)
  • 佐藤 洋輔 (Yosuke Sato) (2018-2020)
  • 鈴木 舜介 (Syunsuke Suzuki) (2018-2020)
  • 山崎 裕太 (Yuta Yamazaki) (2018-2020)
  • 以 正葉 (Yeh Yee Cheng) (2019-2020)
  • 横江 一真 (Kazuma Yokoe) (2020)
  • 石垣 亮 (Ryo Ishigaki) (2017-2019)
  • 高橋 瑞樹 (Mizuki Takahashi) (2017-2019)
  • 滝島 勇希 (Yuki Takishima) (2017-2019)
  • 根津 京介 (Kyosuke Nedu) (2017-2019)
  • 原 祐太 (Yuta Hara) (2017-2019)
  • 飯島 哲朗 (Tetsuro Iijima) (2017-2019)
  • ジュルカルナイン (Julkarnyne M. Habibur Rahman) (2017-2019)
  • サザドゥール (Md. Sazzadur Rahman) (2017-2019)
  • バッシャー サミウル (Samiul Basher) (2016-2018)
  • 井上 翔太 (Shota Inoue) (2016-2018)
  • 矢萩 光 (Hikaru Yahagi) (2016-2018)
  • 玉虫 紘徳 (Hironori Tamamushi) (2015-2017)
  • 佐藤 慧 (Kei Satoh) (2015-2017)
  • アハメド パルヴェス (Parbhej Ahamed) (2015-2016)
  • 阿部 五月 (Mei Abe) (2014-2016)
  • 太田 崇文 (Takafumi Ota) (2014-2016)
  • 熊谷 大慧 (Hiroaki Kumagai) (2014-2016)
  • 田勢 泰士 (Taishi Tase) (2014-2016)
  • 安藤 優貴 (Yuki Ando) (2016)
  • 瀧田 裕美子 (Yumiko Takita) (2016)
  • 田中 政直 (Masanobu Tanaka) (2016)
  • フィルダス (Muhamad Firdaus Bin Daud) (2016)
  • マグディ ジブリル (Magdi Gibril) (2015)
  • 木村 正子 (Shoko Kimura) (2014-2015)
  • 新井 正徳 (Masanori Arai) (2013-2015)
  • 岡田 耕治 (Koji Okada) (2013-2015)
  • 亀山 敏貴 (Tosiki Kameyama) (2014-2015)
  • 渡邉 湧太 (Yuta Watanabe) (2015)
  • 中村 剛 (Tsuyoshi Nakamura) (2015)
  • 岡嶋 慎也 (Shinya Okajima) (2015)
  • 柴田 琢磨 (Takuma Shibata) (2012-2014)
  • 芹澤 凌 (Ryo Serizawa) (2012-2014)
  • 山田 航平 (Kohei Yamada) (2012-2014)
  • 佐々木 千佳 (Chika Sasaki) (2014)
  • 山本 晃己 (Koki Yamamoto) 2011-2013
  • 前川 慶介 (Keisuke Maekawa) (2010-2013)
  • 阿部 悠太 (Yuta Abe) (2011-2013)
  • 山本 晃己 (Koki Yamamoto) (2011-2013)
  • 設楽 真理子 (Mariko Shitara) (2013)
  • 狭間 貴博 (Takahiro Hazama) (2013)
  • 山田 克弥 (Katuya Yamada) (2013)
  • 室井 寿人 (Hisato Muroi) (2010-2012)
  • 天野 吉貴 (Yoshitaka Amano) (2012)
  • 五十嵐 進 (Susumu Igarashi) (2012)
  • 澤村 健介 (Kensuke Sawamura) (2012)
  • 村田 奨太 (Shota Murata) (2012)
  • 前川 慶介 (Keisuke Maekawa) (2010-2012)
  • 室井 寿人 (Hisato Muroi) (2010-2012)
  • 原田 翔 (Sho Harada) (2009-2012)
  • 高田 剛 (Go Takada) (2009-2011)
  • 横尾 友博 (Yomohiro Yokoo) (2009-2011)
  • 澤田 大樹 (Taiki Sawada) (2011)
  • 原田 真吾 (Shingo Harada) (2011)
  • 渡辺 佑介 (Yusuke Watanabe) (2011)
  • 金谷 拓人 (Takuto Kanaya) (2010)
  • 矢部 雄大 (Yuta Yabe) (2010)
  • KHAIRI BIN NASARUDDIN (カイリ) (2010)
  • NURUL ISZIWANI BT MOHD ISA (イジ) (2010)
  • 吉沢 泰介 (Taisuke Yoshizawa) (2009)
  • 石井 宏幸 (Hiroyuki Ishi) (2009)
  • 杉田 恵一 (Keiichi Sugita) (2009)